Финалисты "БЕРЕГА ДРУЖБЫ – 2020"

Россия

-
 
 
Ксения Абрамова
Неклиновский район, Ростовская область
 
-
 
 
Олеся Косовская
п. Мостовской, Краснодарский край
-
 
 
Нунуфар Тонян
г. Армавир, Краснодарский край
 
-

Фатима Амирасланова
г. Нальчик, 
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
 
-
 
 
Ольга Скай
г. Краснодар
 
-
 
 
Олеся Снаговская
г. Калуга
 
-
 
 
Евгений Пряничников
г. Великий Новгород
 
-
 
 
Антонина Катасова
г. Симферополь, Республика Крым
 
-
 
 
Ирина Новикова (Новина)
г. Москва
 
 
-
 
 
Наталья Кандаурова
г. Жуковка, Брянская область
 
-
 
 
Павел Мосин
г. Калуга
 
-
 
 
Дмитрий Нестеренко
г. Новомосковск, Тульская область
 
-
 
 
Екатерина Гетманенко
Ремонтненский район, Ростовская область
 
-
 
 
Ксения Максимова
г. Ижевск, Удмуртская Республика
 
-
 
 
Елена Злыгостева
Перемышльский район, Калужская область
 
-
 
 
Максим Ковалёв
г. Брянск
 
 
-
 
 
Фаина Ташманова
г. Старый Оскол, Белгородская область
 
-
 
 
Ольга Новик
Неклиновский район, Ростовская область
 
-
 
 
Юрий Литвяк
г. Иркутск
 
--
 
 
Виктория Касьянова (Миловидова)
г. Санкт-Петербург
 
-
 
 
Мария Япс
г. Югорск, ХМАО-Югра, Тюменская область
 
-
 
 
Вероника Шихова
Слободской район, Кировская область
 
-
 
 
Зарина Бикмуллина
г. Казань, Республика Татарстан
 
 
-
 
 
Лариса Назарова
г. Одинцово, Московская область
 
-
 
 
Элина Слотова
г. Таганрог, Ростовская область
 
-
 
 
Алексей Ярославский
г. Гаврилов-Ям, Ярославская область
 
 
-
 
 
Айта Манджиева
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия
 
-
 
 
Алексей Новиков
г. Йошкар-Ола, Республика Марий Эл
 
-
 
 
Алексей Шутёмов
г. Краснодар
 
-
 
 
Малик Успанов
Динской район, Краснодарский край
 
 
-
 
 
Елена Завизион
г. Фрязино, Московская область
 
 
 
-
 
 
Ангелина Лазарева (Ленц)
г. Шахты, Ростовская область
 
--
 
 
Анжелика Шульженко (Салтанова)
Неклиновский район, Ростовская область
 
 
-
 
 
Мария Наговицына
п. Балезино, Удмуртская Республика
 
-
 
 
Мария Халикова
г. Волгоград
 
-
 
 
Инна Кузнецова
Обливский район, Ростовская область
 
-
 
 
Мария Леонтьева
г. Санкт-Петербург
 
-
 
 
Александр Настасьин
г. Симферополь
 
-
 
 
Нина Павлова
г. Санкт-Петербург
 
-
 
 
Марина Бадалян
Новокубанский район, Краснодарский край
 
-
 
 
Евгений Шереметьев
г. Ростов-на-Дону
 
-
 
 
Александр Попов
г. Тихорецк
 
-
 
 
Ольга Стулова
г. Балаково, Саратовская область
 
-
 
 
Сергей Егиянец
г. Ялта, Республика Крым
 
-
 
 
Настасья Бецонис
г. Санкт-Петербург
 
-
 
 
Евгения Решетникова
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия
 
 
-
 
 
Герензел Сангаджигоряева
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия
 
-
 
 
Алина Савенко
г. Ростов-на-Дону
 
-
 
 
Элина Дулимова
г. Волгоград
 
-
 
 
Диана Даскалица
г. Севастополь
 
-
 
 
Алина Тарамова
г. Краснодар
 
-
 
 
Анастасия Варивода
г. Ейск, Краснодарский край
 
-
 
 
Илья Буторин
г. Краснодар
 
-
 
 
Кира Марченкова
г. Брянск
 
-
 
 
Елена Соколова
г. Краснодар
 
 
 
-
 
 
Анастасия Першина 
г. Краснодар

 

 
-
 
 
Елена Острых
г. Новокузнецк, Кемеровская область
 
 
-
 
 
Татьяна Кислицына
г. Красноуфимск, Свердловская область
 
-
 
 
Дарья Фомина
г. Балашиха,
Московская область
 
-
 
 
Егор Козлов
г. Тула
 
-
 
 
Елена Федоренко
г. Ростов-на-Дону
 
 
 
-
 
 
Андрей Свистунов
г. Москва
 
-
 
 
Степан Подоляко
г. Астрахань
 
-
 
 
Бауыржан Манасов
г. Краснодар
 

 

Беларусь

-
 
 
Андрей Никанчик
г. Борисов, Минская область
 
--
 
 
Катерина Адиб Менькова
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Дмитрий Белков
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Светлана Каленчукова
г. Речица, Гомельская область
 
-
 
 
Сергей Привалов
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Антон Мальшевский
г. Гродно
 
-
 
 
Алина Павловская
г. Гродно
 
-
 
 
Алёна Маринец
г. Гродно
 
-
 
 
Татьяна Жлобо
Кормянский район, Гомельская область
 
-
 
 
Анастасия Шведко
Минский район, Минская область
 
-
 
 
Анна Небовсенко
Минский район, Минская область
 
-
 
 
Ольга Гринь
г. Светлогорск, Гомельская область
 
--
 
 
Надежда Петручук (Филон)
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Ольга Баранова
г. Гомель
 
-

 

Григорий Конопляников
г. Гомель

 
-
 
 
Янина Тимошеня
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Михаил Артемьев
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Мария Богданчикова
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Фёдор Бусел
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Наталья Алейникова
г. Минск
 
 
-
 
 
Оксана Дашковец
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Виктория Танасенко
г. Гомель
 
-
 
 
Галина Павлыго
г. Минск
 
-
 
Стася Котюргина 
г. Гомель
 
 
-
 
 
Вячеслав Курбако
г. Молодечно Минская область
 

 

Украина

-
 
 
Яна Щербина
пос. Яснодольск, Луганская область, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Диана Бадалова
г. Луганск, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Анаит Агабекян
г. Донецк, ДНР
 
-
 
 
Дарья Чистякова
Краснодонский район, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Виталий Желудев
г. Докучаевск, ДНР
 
-
 
 
Светлана Дорошко
г. Луганск, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Андрей Семисал
г. Донецк
 
-
 
 
Ирина Степанюк
г. Донецк
 
-
 
 
Светлана Карлова
г. Луганск
 
-
 
 
Роман Круглов
г. Луганск
 
-
 
 
Андрей Назаренко
г. Луганск, ЛНР
 
--1
 
 
Дарья Ермак
г. Луганск, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Евгений Бурелов
г. Луганск, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Евгения Чаркина
п. Успенка-1,
Луганская область, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Елена Ткаченко
г. Луганск, ЛНР
 
-
 
 
Ольга Валентеева
г. Стаханов,
Луганская область, ЛНР
 
--1
 
 
Ольга Шумченко
г. Луганск, ЛНР
 

 

 

Яндекс.Метрика