Участники 2021

Россия
 
-

 

Соболь Оксана — 
г. Санкт-Петербург   

 
-

 

Абрамова Ксения
— Неклиновский район, Ростовская область  

 
-

 

Антонова Катерина — 
г. Москва  

 
-

 

Маремукова Диана — 
Урванский район, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика  

 
-

 

Воронина Анна — 
г. Брянск  

 
-

 

Кумыков Астемир
— Лескенский район, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика  

 
-

 

Харитонов Алексей
— Псковский район, Псковская область  

 
-

 

Абдулаева Патимат — 
г. Махачкала, Республика Дагестан  

 
-

 

Новикова (Новина) Ирина— г. Москва  

 
-

 

Бадмаев Эрдин — 
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия  

 
-

 

Сангаджигоряева Герензел — 
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия  

 
-

 

Лиджиева Мария — 
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия  

 
-

 

Котинов Владислав — 
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия  

 
-

 

Джимбеев Игорь — 
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия  

 
-

 

Амулаков Церен —
 г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия  

 
-

 

Аккай Наталья — 
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия  

 
-

 

Воробьёва Мария — 
г. Чебоксары, Чувашская Республика  

 
-

 

Ярхуткина Елена —  
г. Чебоксары, Чувашская Республика 

 
-

 

Окотэтто Альберт — 
п. Яр-Сале, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ   

 
-

 

Абдурахманова Рано
— г. Симферополь, Республика Крым   

 
-

 

Сакраль Анастасия — 
г. Люберцы, Московская область  

 
-

 

Менусман Весиле  —
г. Симферополь, Республика Крым  

 
-

 

Тришина Ирина — 
г. Брянск  

 
-

 

Дедюро Дарья — 
г. Улан-Удэ, Республика Бурятия 

 
-

 

Скай Ольга — 
г. Краснодар 

 
-

 

Багамаева Муминат — 
г. Избербаш, Республика Дагестан 

 
-

 

Патин Матвей — 
г. Брянск 

 
-

 

Косолапова Анастасия— Моздокский район, Республика Северная Осетия — Алания 

 
-

 

Павлова Нина — 
г. Санкт-Петербург 

 
-

 

 

Афанасьева Полина — 
г. Новокубанск, Краснодарский край 

 
-

 

 

Катасова Антонина — 
г. Симферополь. Республика Крым  

 
-

 

 

Бакуров Байр — Кетченеровский район, Республика Калмыкия 

 
-

 

 

Решетникова Евгения — г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия 

 
-

 

 

Бочаев Алексей — 
г. Элиста, Республика Калмыкия 

 
-

 

 

Дулимова Элина —
г. Волгоград 

 
 
-

 

 

Амирасланова Фатима
— г. Нальчик, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 

 
-

 

 

Настасьин Александр — 
г. Симферополь. Республика Крым 

-

 

 

Манджиева Айта — Серпинский район, Республика Калмыкия 

 
-

 

 

Жирнякова Анастасия — г. Ростов-на-Дону 

 
-

 

 

Санкина Анастасия — г. Донской, Тульская область 

 
-

 

 

Шугунова Марианна — Чегемский район, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 

 
-

 

 

Ханиева Диана — 
г.Майский, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 

 
-

 

 

Соколова Елена — 
г. Краснодар 

 
-

 

 

Шепко Юлия — 
г. Брянск 

 
-

 

 

Кузнецова Инна — Обливский район, Ростовская область 

 
---

 

 

Муравьёва (Бооле) Наталия — г. Новокузнецк, Кемеровская область 

 
-

 

 

Богатырёва Алина — 
г. Нальчик, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика  

 
 
-

 

Кириченко Екатерина
— Новокубанск, Краснодарский край) 

 
-

 

Бадалян Марина
— Новокубанский район, Краснодарский край 

 
 
-

 

Тонян Нунуфар — 
г. Армавир, Краснодарский край 

 
--1

 

Сисанбаев Айбулат — 
г. Уфа, Республика Башкортостан 

 
-

 

Ямилова Айгуль — 
г. Уфа, Республика Башкортостан 

 
-

 

Нестеренко Дмитрий
— г. Новомосковск, Тульская область  

 
-

 

Бецонис Настасья — 
г. Санкт-Петербург   

   

 
-

 

Шутёмов Алексей — 
г. Краснодар   

 
-

 

Успенская Лидия — 
г. Дербент, Республика Дагестан
  

 
 
-

 

Мустафаев Эльмар — 
г. Радужный, ХМАО   

 
-

 

Япс Мария — 
г. Югорск, ХМАО  

 
-

 

Нестеров Данил — 
г. Новосибирск  

 
-

 

Манасов Бауыржан — 
г. Краснодар  

 
-

 

Стулова Ольга — 
г. Балаково, Саратовская область  

 
-

 

Королёва Ульяна — 
г. Санкт-Петербург  

 
-

 

Черкасова Виктория — г. Кумертау, Республика Башкортостан 

 
-

 

Попов Иван — 
г. Магнитогорск, Челябинская область  

 
---

 

Петухова Ирина (Тома Королёва) — г. Калуга 

 
-

 

Романчук Тереза — Родинский район, Алтайский край 

 
--

 

Родионова-Крымская Алёна — 
г. Симферополь 

 
-

 

Скрипкин Михаил —
 г. Красноярск 

 
-

 

Саяпина Ириада — 
г. Вязьма, Смоленская область 

 
-

 

Ткачук Денис — 
г. Астрахань  

 
-

 

Головин Павел — 
г. Челябинск 

 
-

 

Воронков Виталий — Орловский район, Орловская область  

 
-

 

Наговицына Мария
— п. Балезино, Удмуртская республика  

 
-

 

Котелков Александр — г. Саратов   

 
-

 

Самохин Андрей — 
г. Красноярск 

 
-

 

Бунтавский Никита — 
г. Санкт-Петербург 

 
-
 
 

Бобылев Дмитрий — 
г. Санкт-Петербург

 
-
 

Чернышев Вячеслав
— г. Киров

 
-
 
 
Назарова Лариса — 
г. Одинцово, Московская область
 
-
 
 

Харитонов Евгений — 
г. Белгород

 
-
 
 
Щитов Иван —
г. Санкт-Петербург
 
-

 

Соколенко Александр — 
г. Майкоп, Республика Адыгея

 
-
 
Фомина Дарья — 
г. Балашиха, Московская область
 
-

 

Соколенко Александра —
г. Майкоп, Республика Адыгея

 
-

 

Попов Александр —
г. Тихорецк, Краснодарский край

 
-
 
 
Анисимова Анастасия — 
г. Ульяновск
 
-

 

Егиянец Сергей — 
г. Ялта, Республика Крым

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Беларусь
 
-

 

Курбако Вячеслав — 
г. Молодечно, Минская область   

 
-

 

Каблукова Алеся — 
г. Минск  

 
-

 

Самусев Алексей — 
г. Могилёв  

 
-

 

Мытник Настасья — 
г. Борисов, Минская область   

 
-

 

Трахимчик Данила
— Вороновский район, Гродненская область   

 
-

 

Статкевич Нина — 
г. Гродно

 
-

 

Богдан Павел — 
г. Гродно

 
-

 

Дворянская Полина
— Сморгоньский район, Гродненская область

 
-

 

Радкевич Татьяна — 
г. Минск

 
-

 

Каленчукова Светлана
— г. Речица, Гомельская область

 
-

 

Павлыго Галина — 
г. Минск  

 
-

 

Танасеко Виктория — 
г. Гомель  

 
 
-

 

Кравцов Иван — 
г. Гомель 

 
-

 

Царенкова Наталья — Буда-Кошелёвский район, Гомельская область 

 

 

Украина
 
-

 

Тютюник Ольга — 
г. Кривой Рог, Днепропетровская область  

 

Республика Южная Осетия

-

 

Гассиева Анна — г. Цхинвал   

 

ДНР и ЛНР

-

 

Бадалова Диана — 
г. Луганск  

 
-

 

Новикова Анна — 
г. Донецк  

 
-

 

 

Градовая Валерия — 
г. Луганск 

 
-

 

 

Градовая Ирина —
 г. Луганск 

 
-

 

Бурелов Евгений — 
г. Луганск  

 
-

 

Дорошко Светлана — 
г. Луганск  

 
-

 

Шумченко Ольга — 
г. Луганск  

 
-

 

Фандикова Мария — 
г. Донецк 

 
--1

 

Бабцева Анна — 
г. Донецк  

 
-

 

Фёдорова Татьяна — 
г. Ясиноватая, ДНР  

 
-

 

Курякрва Валентина — г. Донецк

 
-

 

Степанюк Ирина — 
г. Донецк

 
-

 

Горштейн Алиса — 
г. Донецк

 
-

 

Щербина Яна — 
п. Яснодольск, ЛНР 

 
 
-

 

Круглов Роман —
г. Луганск, ЛНР 

 
-

 

Писаренко Юлия —
г. Амвросиевка, ДНР 

 

 

 

 

Яндекс.Метрика